Barb Accobee
Student Success Coordinator
Waubun
(218) 473-6173
Linda Adams
Paraprofessional
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Dejah Anderson
Student Service Coordinator
Waubun
(218)473-6144
Kimberly Antonsen
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Jeff Axton
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Mitch Ballard
Bus Driver
District
218-841-5440
Job Barberg
Teacher
(218) 473-6173
John (Jack) Barrett
Custodian
(218) 473-6173
Randy Bartos
Bus Driver
District
218-204-0573
Sarah Bauck
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6117
Byllie Jean Beck
W.E. Mental Health
District
(218)473-6173
Kathy Beckius
Paraprofessional / Media Center
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Theresa Bellanger
Paraprofessional
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Kristi Bellefeuille
Elementary Administrative Assistant
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Kristi Bement
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Tom Bement
Bus Driver
District
218-766-4235
Billie Benson
Food Service
(218)473-6173
Bobbi Benson
Paraprofessional
Waubun
(218)473-6174
Ken Benson
Bus Driver
District
218-261-1931
Michelle Benson
Paraprofessional
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Casey Berntson
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Vikki Bevins
School Board Member
-
Tammy Brehm
District Office Administrative Assistant
(218) 473-6171
Cecilia Brininger
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Lesa Brunner
Custodian
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Bobbi Bryngelson
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Anne Champa
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Paul Clark
ALC / ALP
District
(218)473-6173
Heidi Cossette
Paraprofessional
(218) 473-6173
Amy Coyour
Title I Teacher
(218) 473-6174
Tracy Dady
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Patricia Dahlin-Rouse
SPED Paraprofessional
218-473-6174
Lana Davidson
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Patti DeGroat
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Terry Dorman
School Board Member
District
-
Kristi Dormanen
Food Service
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Kyle Dormanen
Grounds Maintenance
District
(218)473-6173
Abby Erickson
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Lisa Fabre
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Britani Ferencik
High School Administrative Assistant
(218)473-6173
Steven Ferencik
Lead Custodian
(218) 473-6174
Lindy Franco
Literacy Coach
District
(218)473-6173
Travis Gary
Technology Coordinator
District
(218)473-6173
Charlene Gilliss
Assesment Data / Grant Coordinator
District
(218)473-6173
Emma Grossman
Elementary Paraprofessional
(218) 473-6173
Dan Guenther
Facilities Manager
District
(218)473-6173
Stacy Gunderson
Paraprofessional
Ogema
(218)473-6187
Cassandra Hansana
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Allan Haugo
School Board Member
District
-
Vicki Haugo
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Samantha Hause
Teacher
(218) 473-6174
Andrea Haverkamp
Ogema Dean of Students
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Christie Haverkamp
School Board Member
Matt Haverkamp
Bus Driver
701-318-1507
Alexis Heisler
Teacher
(218) 473-6174
Michelle Heisler
Business Manager
District
(218)473-6171
Lera Hephner
Teacher
(218) 473-6173
Norman Hills
District Bus Driver
(218) 473-6171
Default Avatar
Randy Hisgun
School Resource Officer
District
(218)473-6173
Derek Hoban
School Board Member
-
Julie Holte
Paraprofessional
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Jennifer Holzem
Paraprofessional
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Sarah Jasken
W.E. Mental Health
District
(218)473-6174
Mindi Jenson
Literacy Coach
(218) 473-6173
Tanya Jirava
Paraprofessional
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Christina Johnson
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Laurie Johnson
Elementary Principal
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Trisha Jorud
Teacher
(218) 473-6174
Joshua Kemper
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Kelley Kemper
Paraprofessional
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Donna Kent
Family Literacy Specialist
(218) 473-6174
Kelly Kent
Payroll / Food Service
District
(218)473-6171
Martina Kent
SPED Paraprofessional
(218) 473-6174
Mark Kersting
Bus Driver
District
(218)473-6171
Gary Kircher
Interventionist
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Danny Kohler
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Shawn Kologi
Bus Driver
District
218-849-0172
Carie Ladwig
Paraprofessional
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Melissa Lanoue
Paraprofessional
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Nicholas (Nick) Larson
Teacher
(218) 473-6173
Angie Lehrke
Health/Office Assisstant
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Tim Lehrke
Bus Driver
District
218-204-1651
Carly Lenzen
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Nicholas Lenzen
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Kathy Lhotka
Custodian
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Megan Lhotka
Teacher
District
(218)473-6174
Default Avatar
Nicole Martinson
W.E. Mental Health
District
(218)473-6173
Nick McArthur
School Board Member
-
Gina McLaughlin-Worms
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Peyton Mills
Teacher
(218) 473-6173
Sasha Munnell
SPED Paraprofessional
(218) 473-6174
Roni (Gabe) Nelson
Custodian
(218) 473-6174
Tiffany Oertwich
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Crystal Olson
Paraprofessional
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Suzy Olson
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Tracee Omang
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Michelle Pariso
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Dave Peterson
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Monica Peterson
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
David Pettit
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Zackary Qual
Teacher
(218)473-6174
Cora Refshaw
Paraprofessional w/SPED Transportation AM Route
(218) 473-6173
Joan Refshaw
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Charity Ridlon
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Madison Ring
Teacher
(218) 473-6174
Abby Roggenkamp
Teacher
(218) 473-6173
Jacob Sand
Teacher
Default Avatar
John Short
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Katie Skersick
Teacher
(218) 473-6173
Kristopher Skersick
Teacher
District
(218)473-6173
Tiffanie Skersick
Teacher
(218) 473-6174
Tanya Soyring
SPED Paraprofessional
(218) 473-6174
Jordan Spaeth
Waubun Elementary Dean of Students/Tech Integrationist
(218) 473-6173
Tim Spaeth
Waubun Principal
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Annette Spalla
Paraprofessional / Media Center
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Robin Stalberger
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Morgan Steffens
Teacher
Josie Stevens
HR Professional/Transportation Coordinator
(218) 473-6173
Lisa Swedberg
Online / ISS Specialist
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Megan Swedberg
Paraprofessional
(218) 473-6174
Val Syverson
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Merry Teiken
Food Service
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Lani Thomas
Guidance Counselor
218-473-6173
Lance Trusty
Custodian
(218) 473-6173
Default Avatar
Steve Trusty
Custodian
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Kaylie Turbin
Paraprofessional
(218) 473-6174
Sherry Turner
Paraprofessional
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Tammy Ueke
Teacher
(218)473-6174
Default Avatar
Dave Varriano
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Adriene Wade-Harms
Mental Health
District
(218)473-6173
Default Avatar
Michael Walker
Paraprofessional
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Lisa Weber
Superintendent
District
(218)473-6171
Lee Weigel
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Courtney Weston
Teacher
Waubun
(218)473-6173
Kathy Winter-Jackson
Paraprofessional
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Greg Worner
Teacher
(218) 473-6173
John Zima
School Board Member
Kristen Zima
Paraprofessional
Ogema
(218)473-6187
Lauren Zima
Teacher
Ogema
(218)473-6174
Rich Zima
Bus Driver
District
218-401-0364